Feature Film

Jacqueline
'Best Picture Feature'
Directed by Christopher Johnson

Short Film

Intrusion
'Best Picture Short, Best Producer Short, Best Student Short'
Directed by Nicholas Carrodo

Marucchí - the Moroccan
'Best Picture Short - Jury Choice'
Directed by Luigi Serino

Goldmaedchen
'Best Picture Short - Special Mention, Best Thriller Short - Special Mention'
Directed by Elias Engelhardt, Leo Heinrich

DEALBREAKER
'Best Drama Short'
Directed by Dustin Hawkins

The Lonely Road
'Best Drama Short - Jury Choice'
Directed by Darren Hawkins

The Next Generation
'Best Foreign Short, Best Action Short, Best Adventure Short'
Directed by George Kyriakopoulos, George Zouvelos

Travel Le Bilocazioni dell'anima
'Best Foreign Short - Special Mention'
Directed by Flavio Piscopo

A PART
'Best Dance Short'
Directed by Erika O'Neill, Simon Hjortek

Ice hockey Orphans
'Best Documentary Short'
Directed by James Anthony McElligott

Why...?
'Best Documentary Short - Jury Choice'
Directed by Neil A. Ortiz

Humble Summer
'Best Documentary Short - Honourable Mention'
Directed by Andrea Piretti

Music Video

Circles
'Best Music Video'
Directed by James Paul

Feature Script

Lover Haters Club
'Best Script Feature'
Written by Christan van Slyke

Tales of India
'Best Documentary Short - Special Mention'
Directed by Carlos Coelho Costa

Abandoned?
'Best Experimental Short'
Directed by Kostiantyn Mishchenko

Tear of Joy
'Best Experimental Short - Jury Choice'
Directed by Daniel Rossetti

Athame
'Best Drama Short - Special Mention, Best Supporting Actress Short'
Directed by Dimitrios Karas

Last Love
'Best Experimental Short - Special Mention'
Directed by Dmitri Frolov

Life's a Show
'Best Quarantine Short'
Directed by Harvey Puttock

Rhine Stone Land
'Best Script Feature - Jury Choice'
Written by Vincent Scuro

Short Script

Consequences
'Best Script Short'
Written by Matt Higgins

MUNCH
'Best Short Script - Jury Choice'
Written by Darren Cullen, Sebastian White

Case 417: Et Daemonium Filius
'Best Quarantine Short - Jury Choice'
Directed by Neil A. Ortiz

For Money Or Love
'Best Women Director Feature, Best Cinematographer Feature'
Directed by Vianlix Mestey

Walk. Don't Walk
'Best Quarantine Short - Special Mention'
Directed by Christian Cook

$700+
'Best Thriller Short - Jury Choice, Best Actress Short - Jury Choice'
Directed by Tom Aspy

The Acquisition
'Best Thriller Short'
Directed by Lance J. Reha

Methods Of Mortal Men
'Best Crime Short'
Directed by Aaron Tyler Gil

The Mutinous-Feminine
'Best Women Film Short'
Directed by Beatrix Haxby

Penitent in Attempt
'Best Religious Short'
Directed by Zikica Jovanovic

In Luck
'Best Sci-Fi Short'
Directed by Thodoris Vournas

In the Hiding
'Best Western Short, Best Cinematographer Short'
Directed by Jason J. Angco-Barrera

Deception
'Best Picture Feature - Jury Choice'
Directed by Vianlix Mestey

Eternal Heart
'Best Script Feature - Special Mention'
Written by Rob Lobosco

Remind Me (Gia thimise mou)
'Best Drama Feature, Best Writer Feature'
Directed by MARIA SVOLIANTOPOULOU, ANTONIS RENIERIS

The dark side of the wall
'Best Thriller Feature, Best Editor Feature'
Directed by Tiburce

Displaced
'Best Documentary Feature'
Directed by Victor van Aswegen

A Builder First
'Best Script Short - Special Mention'
Written by Ed Vela

FUFU
'Best LGBT Short'
Directed by Katsuhide Yamago

A Parede
'Best Director Feature'
Directed by Carlos costa

Marauder
'Best Sci-Fi Feature, Best Action Feature'
Directed by Alexander Stalder

Creators
'Best Documentary Feature - Special Mention'
Directed by Shamil Aliyev

When Dusk Turns Dark
'Best Experimental Feature, Best Debut Director Feature'
Directed by Markus Amadeus Sievers

WINDS OF FREEDOM
'Best LGBT Short - Jury Choice'
Directed by Reyes Caballero

I Was Born For You, Before There Was A World
'Best LGBT Short - Special Mention'
Directed by Lucas Marques

Cartas de Amor a un Torero
'Best Women Film Short - Special Mention'
Directed by Reyes Caballero

The Fiendish Machinations of Lex Luthor
'Best Comedy Short'
Directed by Sam Locke

An exceptional day
'Best Family/Children Short'
Directed by Cedrick Spinassou

EMILY
'Best Editor Short'
Directed by Elias Engelhardt

What a Catastrophe
'Best Writer Short, Best Actor Short'
Directed by Linda Veneris

Lifeline
'Best Animation Short'
Directed by Gabriel Hardin

Cupid is not a terrorist
'Best Animation Short - Jury Choice'
Directed by Bellopropello

POLICE BRUTALITY MUST STOP
'Best Animation Short - Special Mention'
Directed by Konstantinos Zacharakis

VIL
'Best Director Short'
Directed by Moises Pareja Rangel

The Last One
'Best Music Director Short'
Directed by Neil A. Ortiz

SCREAM IN A WHISPER
'Best Women Director Short'
Directed by Maria Paola Ramirez Rodriguez

The Shoes of Lady Lescaire
'Best Debut Director Short'
Directed by Markus Amadeus Sievers

The Craving
'Best Mobile Short - Jury Choice'
Directed by Russell Hopkins

Isolation
'Best Mobile Short - Special Mention'
Directed by Jeevan Singh

Cirque De La Lune
'Best Music Video - Jury Choice'
Directed by Beatrix Haxby

Últimos Glaciares - Viaje al fin de la noche
'Best Music Video - Special Mention'
Directed by Daniel MIranda Araoz